Archive 

2019

2018

 
 

2017

 

2016

 

2015

 
 

2014

 

2013

 

2012

 

2011

 

2010

 

2009

 

2008

 

2007

 

2006

2005

Georg Aerni
Suzette Beck
Reto Boller
Thomas Müllenbach
Axel Lieber

2004

Berndt Höppner
Marcel Gähler
Simone Kappeler
Daniel Schibli
Theres Wey / Theo Hurter
Helene Sperandio

2003

Sabina Käser / Thomas J. Hauck
Peter Wüthrich
Sabina Baumann
Federica Gärtner
Peter Regli

2002

Uwe Wittwer
Denise Kobler
Philippe Winninger
Rolf Meier
Beat Zoderer
200 Jahre Industriekultur

2001

Barbara Mühlefluh
Katharina Henking
Muda Mathis / Sus Zwick
Peter Radelfinger
HGK Zürich

2000

Klaus Merkel / Thomas Werner
Heinz Müller–Tosa
Christiane Hummel / Simone Zaugg
Flavio Micheli
Stefan Gritsch
Jurek Zaba

1999

Gaudenz Signorell
Stöckerselig
Sylvia Gertsch / Xerxes Ach
Klodin Erb
Nanne Meyer
Jörg Lenzlinger / Gerda Steiner

1998

Künstler aus Yverdon
Elisabeth Arpagaus
Werner Haypeter
Barbara Hee
Luigi Archetti
Florin Granwehr

1997

Jürg Altherr
Eugen del Negro / Irene Curiger
Jürg Moser
Vincenzo Baviera
Rolf Winnewisser
Hans Aeschbacher

1996

Mario Sala
Gerold Miller
Kaspar Toggenburger
Simon Peer
Rita Ernst
HfG Zürich

1995

Michael Biberstein
Monika Sennhauser, Brigitte Stadler, Theres Wey, Any Gallaccio, Maggie Roberts, Howard Hodgkin
Franziska Zumbach
Rudolf de Crignis
Cornelia Blatter

1994

Christoph Rütimann
Hans-Peter Kistler
Günter Förg
Franz Graf
Winfried Virnich
Cecile Wick

1993

Joseph Marioni
Hugo Suter
Lisa Höver, Pascal Danz, Adrian von Niederhäusern
Berner Künstler
Thomas Müllenbach
Manfred Schoch

1992

Joachim Bandau
Bernard Tagwerker
Jan Jedlicka
Otto Müller
Jürg Stäuble
Walter Weiss

1991

Gruppe X
Johannes Geuer
Sabina Baumann, Renee Levi, Barbara Mühlefluh, Gunnar Möller, Bessie Nager, Klaus Tinkel
Marcia Hafif
Corsin Fontana

1990

Franz Erhard Walther
Anton Himstedt
Hans Schärer
Joseph Egan
Werner Hartmann
Gunter Frenzel
Susan Schoch / Christopher Hunziker

1989

Igitur
Pierre Andre Ferrand
Franz Erhard Walther

1988

Jean Luc Manz
Johannes Geuer
Theo Hurter / Theo Spinnler
Niele Toroni
Martin Kippenberger

1987

Gunter Damisch
Franz Erhard Walther
Christian Floquet
Hans Bach / Ulrich Elsener
Heinz Brand / Vaclav Pozarek

1986

Günther Uecker
Meret Oppenheim
Alois Mosbacher
Werner Jans
Henri Späti

1985

Tony Cragg
Leiko Ikemura
Bernd Höppner

1984

Werner Hurter
Adrian Schiess
Helmut Middendorf
Franz Wanner
Klaudia Schifferle

1983

Rolf Winnewisser
Edition Peter Blum

1982

Pierre Haubensak
Benedicht Fivian
Jean Mauboules
Peter Emch
Hans Josephson

1980

Max Bill
Christian Herdeg / Marguerite Hersberger
Manfred Schoch / Nelly Rudin
Finnische Konstruktive